TOP

Last updated June 23, 2020

Thank you for choosing to be part of our community at Ready Set Prep’d LLC, doing business as Ready Set Prep’d (“Ready Set Prep’d”, “we”, “us”, or “our”). We are committed to protecting your personal information and your right to privacy. If you have any questions or concerns about this privacy notice, or our practices with regards to your personal information, please contact us at peggy@readysetprepdmeals.com.

When you visit our website https://readysetprepdmeals.com (the “Website“), and more generally, use any of our services (the “Services“, which include the Website), we appreciate that you are trusting us with your personal information. We take your privacy very seriously. In this privacy notice, we seek to explain to you in the clearest way possible what information we collect, how we use it and what rights you have in relation to it. We hope you take some time to read through it carefully, as it is important. If there are any terms in this privacy notice that you do not agree with, please discontinue use of our Services immediately.

This privacy notice applies to all information collected through our Services (which, as described above, includes our Website), as well as any related services, sales, marketing or events.

Please read this privacy notice carefully as it will help you understand what we do with the information that we collect.

TABLE OF CONTENTS

  1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?
  2. HOW DO WE USE YOUR INFORMATION?
  3. WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?
  4. WHO WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH?
  5. DO WE USE COOKIES AND OTHER TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES?
  6. DO WE USE GOOGLE MAPS?
  7. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?
  8. HOW DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION SAFE?
  9. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?
  10. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?
  11. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES
  12. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?
  13. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?
  14. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?
  1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?


Personal information you disclose to us

In Short: We collect information that you provide to us.

We collect personal information that you voluntarily provide to us when you register on the Website, express an interest in obtaining information about us or our products and Services, when you participate in activities on the Website or otherwise when you contact us.

The personal information that we collect depends on the context of your interactions with us and the Website, the choices you make and the products and features you use. The personal information we collect may include the following:

Personal Information Provided by You. We collect names; phone numbers; email addresses; mailing addresses; usernames; passwords; contact preferences; contact or authentication data; billing addresses; debit/credit card numbers; and other similar information.

Payment Data. We may collect data necessary to process your payment if you make purchases, such as your payment instrument number (such as a credit card number), and the security code associated with your payment instrument. All payment data is stored by Stripe and Paypal. You may find their privacy notice link(s) here: https://stripe.com/privacy and https://www.paypal.com/us/webapps/mpp/ua/privacy-full.

All personal information that you provide to us must be true, complete and accurate, and you must notify us of any changes to such personal information.


Information automatically collected

In Short: Some information — such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address and/or browser and device characteristics — is collected automatically when you visit our Website.

We automatically collect certain information when you visit, use or navigate the Website. This information does not reveal your specific identity (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about who and when you use our Website and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of our Website, and for our internal analytics and reporting purposes.

Like many businesses, we also collect information through cookies and similar technologies.

The information we collect includes:

  • Log and Usage Data. Log and usage data is service-related, diagnostic usage and performance information our servers automatically collect when you access or use our Website and which we record in log files. Depending on how you interact with us, this log data may include your IP address, device information, browser type and settings and information about your activity in the Website (such as the date/time stamps associated with your usage, pages and files viewed, searches and other actions you take such as which features you use), device event information (such as system activity, error reports (sometimes called ‘crash dumps’) and hardware settings).
  • Location Data. We collect information data such as information about your device’s location, which can be either precise or imprecise. How much information we collect depends on the type of settings of the device you use to access the Website. For example, we may use GPS and other technologies to collect geolocation data that tells us your current location (based on your IP address). You can opt out of allowing us to collect this information either by refusing access to the information or by disabling your Locations settings on your device. Note however, if you choose to opt out, you may not be able to use certain aspects of the Services.
  1. HOW DO WE USE YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We process your information for purposes based on legitimate business interests, the fulfillment of our contract with you, compliance with our legal obligations, and/or your consent.

We use personal information collected via our Website for a variety of business purposes described below. We process your personal information for these purposes in reliance on our legitimate business interests, in order to enter into or perform a contract with you, with your consent, and/or for compliance with our legal obligations. We indicate the specific processing grounds we rely on next to each purpose listed below.

We use the information we collect or receive:

  • To facilitate account creation and logon process. If you choose to link your account with us to a third-party account (such as your Google or Facebook account), we use the information you allowed us to collect from those third parties to facilitate account creation and logon process for the performance of the contract.
  • To post testimonials. We post testimonials on our Website that may contain personal information. Prior to posting a testimonial, we will obtain your consent to use your name and the consent of the testimonial. If you wish to update, or delete your testimonial, please contact us at peggy@readysetprepdmeals.com and be sure to include your name, testimonial location, and contact information.
  • Request feedback. We may use your information to request feedback and to contact you about your use of our Website.
  • To enable user-to-user communications. We may use your information in order to enable user-to-user communications with each user’s consent.
  • To manage user accounts. We may use your information for the purposes of managing our account and keeping it in working order.
  • Fulfill and manage your orders. We may use your information to fulfill and manage your orders, payments, returns, and exchanges made through the Website.
  • Administer prize draws and competitions. We may use your information to administer prize draws and competitions when you elect to participate in our competitions.
  • To deliver and facilitate delivery of services to the user. We may use your information to provide you with the requested service.
  • To respond to user inquiries/offer support to users. We may use your information to respond to your inquiries and solve any potential issues you might have with the use of our Services.
  • To send you marketing and promotional communications. We and/or our third-party marketing partners may use the personal information you send to us for our marketing purposes, if this is in accordance with your marketing preferences. For example, when expressing an interest in obtaining information about us or our Website, subscribing to marketing or otherwise contacting us, we will collect personal information from you. You can opt-out of our marketing emails at any time (see the “WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS” below).
  • Deliver targeted advertising to you. We may use your information to develop and display personalized content and advertising (and work with third parties who do so) tailored to your interests and/or location and to measure its effectiveness.
  • For other business purposes. We may use your information for other business purposes, such as data analysis, identifying usage trends, determining the effectiveness of our promotional campaigns and to evaluate and improve our Website, products, marketing and your experience. We may use and store this information in aggregated and anonymized form so that it is not associated with individual end users and does not include personal information. We will not use identifiable personal information without your consent.
  1. WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH ANYONE?

In Short: We only share information with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with services, to protect your rights, or to fulfill business obligations.

We may process or share your data that we hold based on the following legal basis:

  • Consent: We may process your data if you have given us specific consent to use your personal information in a specific purpose.
  • Legitimate Interests: We may process your data when it is reasonably necessary to achieve our legitimate business interests.
  • Performance of a Contract: Where we have entered into a contract with you, we may process your personal information to fulfill the terms of our contract.
  • Legal Obligations: We may disclose your information where we are legally required to do so in order to comply with applicable law, governmental requests, a judicial proceeding, court order, or legal process, such as in response to a court order or a subpoena (including in response to public authorities to meet national security or law enforcement requirements).
  • Vital Interests: We may disclose your information where we believe it is necessary to investigate, prevent, or take action regarding potential violations of our policies, suspected fraud, situations involving potential threats to the safety of any person and illegal activities, or as evidence in litigation in which we are involved.

More specifically, we may need to process your data or share your personal information in the following situations:

  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.
  • Vendors, Consultants and Other Third-Party Service Providers. We may share your data with third-party vendors, service providers, contractors or agents who perform services for us or on our behalf and require access to such information to do that work. Examples include: payment processing, data analysis, email delivery, hosting services, customer service and marketing efforts. We may allow selected third parties to use tracking technology on the Website, which will enable them to collect data on our behalf about how you interact with our Website over time. This information may be used to, among other things, analyze and track data, determine the popularity of certain content, pages or features, and better understand online activity. Unless described in this notice, we do not share, sell, rent or trade any of your information with third parties for their promotional purposes.
  1. WHO WILL YOUR INFORMATION BE SHARED WITH?

In Short: We only share information with the following third parties.

We only share and disclose your information with the following third parties. We have categorized each party so that you may easily understand the purpose of our data collection and processing practices. If we have processed your data based on your consent and you wish to revoke your consent, please contact us using the contact details provided in the section below titled “HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?“.

  • Advertising, Direct Marketing, and Lead Generation
    Mailchimp
  • Affiliate Marketing Programs
    ReferralCandy
  • Allow Users to Connect to Their Third-Party Accounts
    Facebook account and Instagram account
  • Invoice and Billing
    PayPal and Stripe
  • Website Hosting
    WordPress.com
  1. DO WE USE COOKIES AND OTHER TRACKING TECHNOLOGIES?

In Short: We may use cookies and other tracking technologies to collect and store your information.

We may use cookies and similar tracking technologies (like web beacons and pixels) to access or store information. Specific information about how we use such technologies and how you can refuse certain cookies is set out in our Cookie Notice.

  1. DO WE USE GOOGLE MAPS?

In Short: Yes, we use Google Maps for the purpose of providing better service.

This Website uses Google Maps APIs which is subject to Google’s Terms of Service. You may find the Google Maps APIs Terms of Service here. To find out more about Google’s Privacy Policy, please refer to this link.

  1. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We keep your information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this privacy notice unless otherwise required by law.

We will only keep your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this privacy notice, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require us keeping your personal information for longer than the period of time in which users have an account with us.

When we have no ongoing legitimate business need to process your personal information, we will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store your personal information and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.

  1. HOW DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION SAFE?

In Short: We aim to protect your personal information through a system of organizational and technical security measures.

We have implemented appropriate technical and organizational security measures designed to protect the security of any personal information we process. However, despite our safeguards and efforts to secure your information, no electronic transmission over the Internet or information storage technology can be guaranteed to be 100% secure, so we cannot promise or guarantee that hackers, cybercriminals, or other unauthorized third parties will not be able to defeat our security, and improperly collect, access, steal, or modify your information. Although we will do our best to protect your personal information, transmission of personal information to and from our Website is at your own risk. You should only access the Website within a secure environment.

  1. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?

In Short: We do not knowingly collect data from or market to children under 18 years of age.

We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the Website, you represent that you are at least 18 or that you are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent’s use of the Website. If we learn that personal information from users less than 18 years of age has been collected, we will deactivate the account and take reasonable measures to promptly delete such data from our records. If you become aware of any data we may have collected from children under age 18, please contact us at peggy@readysetprepdmeals.com.

  1. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short: You may review, change, or terminate your account at any time.

If you are resident in the European Economic Area and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: http://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.

If you are resident in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home.html.

If you have questions or comments about your privacy rights, you may email us at peggy@readysetprepdmeals.com.

Account Information

If you would at any time like to review or change the information in your account or terminate your account, you can:

■ Log in to your account settings and update your user account.

Upon your request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, we may retain some information in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our Terms of Use and/or comply with applicable legal requirements.

Cookies and similar technologies: Most Web browsers are set to accept cookies by default. If you prefer, you can usually choose to set your browser to remove cookies and to reject cookies. If you choose to remove cookies or reject cookies, this could affect certain features or services of our Website. To opt-out of interest-based advertising by advertisers on our Website visit http://www.aboutads.info/choices/.

Opting out of email marketing: You can unsubscribe from our marketing email list at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that we send or by contacting us using the details provided below. You will then be removed from the marketing email list – however, we may still communicate with you, for example, to send you service-related emails that are necessary for the administration and use of your account, to respond to service requests, or for other non-marketing purposes. To otherwise opt-out, you may:

■ Access your account settings and update your preferences.

  1. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track (“DNT”) feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage, no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this privacy notice.

  1. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short: Yes, if you are a resident of California, you are granted specific rights regarding access to your personal information.

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the “Shine The Light” law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.

If you are under 18 years of age, reside in California, and have a registered account with the Website, you have the right to request removal of unwanted data that you publicly post on the Website. To request removal of such data, please contact us using the contact information provided below, and include the email address associated with your account and a statement that you reside in California. We will make sure the data is not publicly displayed on the Website, but please be aware that the data may not be completely or comprehensively removed from all our systems (e.g. backups, etc.).

  1. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?

In Short: Yes, we will update this notice as necessary to stay compliant with relevant laws.

We may update this privacy notice from time to time. The updated version will be indicated by an updated “Revised” date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this privacy notice, we may notify you either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending you a notification. We encourage you to review this privacy notice frequently to be informed of how we are protecting your information.

  1. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?

If you have questions or comments about this notice, you may email us at peggy@readysetprepdmeals.com or by post to:

Ready Set Prep’d LLC
216 Pearl Street
New Albany, IN 47150
United States

HOW CAN YOU REVIEW, UPDATE, OR DELETE THE DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU?

Based on the applicable laws of your country, you may have the right to request access to the personal information we collect from you, change that information, or delete it in some circumstances. To request to review, update, or delete your personal information, please submit a request form by clicking here. We will respond to your request within 30 days.

0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
      Apply Coupon
      Available Coupons
      1bpq-54ky-wtwp Get 20% off
      1pav-wyxi-i9mq Get 20% off
      3cg0-yazq-qypk Get 20% off
      3xkd-tj0m-7rlf Get 20% off
      4b-newbie Get $10.00 off $10 off first order for new Four Barrel Fitness members
      4ntg-elxj-sapn Get 20% off
      4tvt-abfm-vxfo Get 20% off
      5qqv-xenq-s27z Get 20% off
      6du2-ksqp-10ej Get 20% off
      7i1i-pemi-o8gn Get 20% off
      7w0l-r0kw-ixjp Get 20% off
      8dew-lnws-w333 Get 20% off
      9wbo-wre9-cbgf Get 20% off
      afje-48g3-h904 Get 20% off
      arwr-tgih-i64s Get 20% off
      b2gd-moxf-cycm Get 20% off
      bbud-5xt2-owpi Get 20% off
      bqwp-oehd-ay9m Get 20% off
      bs7d-7gu0-ofay Get 20% off
      cdis-lrj8-ya8f Get 20% off
      cfvi-kzuq-ed8d Get 20% off
      cppn-vyjo-iyoc Get 20% off
      d2vd-luc3-zasi Get 20% off
      ddsv-ulc7-ssop Get 20% off
      e4qm-eq6f-2wum Get 20% off
      eggs4cash Get $5.00 off
      foly-ux8k-dv6g Get 20% off
      free-rsp Get $10.00 off Free Meal - up to $10 value
      fwkw-7e8r-fsjk Get 20% off
      h0i7-se5d-mesp Get 20% off
      hw1s-6kg2-lvrc Get 20% off
      i6g0-lsys-f1dd Get 20% off
      ir91-fzqn-ux1a Get 20% off
      j5rl-fzlo-hew0 Get 20% off
      jnkb-eqzi-yyuh Get 20% off
      k3qv-v2u0-px41 Get 20% off
      kennedy20 Get 20% off Mary Kennedy 20% off
      kpnd-byxv-9aww Get 20% off
      kson-vaxo-rusi Get 20% off
      ktj4-fb6b-eaql Get 20% off
      kz62-7900-1bqo Get 20% off
      lsjf-zrzo-2ovq Get 20% off
      ltky-sqcs-qlnc Get 20% off
      mext-yh8x-iqff Get 20% off
      nezq-qayc-e08i Get 20% off
      npxg-b9sw-87qw Get 20% off
      nrhs-ynay-0apk Get 20% off
      oyqm-h9r9-d25v Get 20% off
      pbrp-h5yn-s53l Get 20% off
      phzf-nvtq-ucjo Get 20% off
      price20 Get 20% off Roneka Price 20% off
      q15k-conl-ogr0 Get 20% off
      q7bu-lr4n-telo Get 20% off
      qjve-zjrh-aybd Get 20% off
      qscr-bvda-d89x Get 20% off
      readysetmealprep20 Get 20% off 20% off all products
      rlnu-wxof-rpro Get 20% off
      rqu9-hp02-3xot Get 20% off
      rrdr-jkim-lcw5 Get 20% off
      rspvip Get 25% off 25% off coupon for 8/30 and 8/31 customers
      rspwelcome Get 10% off
      ta3ux-test Get $50.00 off $50.00 Gift Card
      tfh4-ztnm-erfd Get 20% off
      tg4p-pbie-rwuu Get 20% off
      tj0y-qck2-jgfp Get 20% off
      tklf-vlvs-reox Get 20% off
      tryrsp20 Get 20% off
      u0g8-0pc1-371o Get 20% off
      vavk-l791-yr7o Get 20% off
      w9tc-5tpd-shou Get 20% off
      we9k-v875-9kkj Get 20% off
      wec2-bk2u-oity Get 20% off
      xhzq-ghqc-izhj Get 20% off
      xido-l8ux-ffze Get 20% off
      xuzw-miyb-ffrd Get 20% off
      ycbc-zlia-ffru Get 20% off
      yuun-li4r-pksf Get 20% off
      zczm-cc5l-n40h Get 20% off
      zmdc-oi0q-vmsl Get 20% off
      Unavailable Coupons
      0uv9-pb1p-qc65 Get 20% off
      0vhu-pzki-skfz Get 20% off
      0x5a-6br9-rm0a Get 20% off
      1b3q-c6kn-juu9 Get 20% off
      1eo0-9ykz-w09y Get 20% off
      1fwb-yzap-k0vt Get 20% off
      1pwm-sqhl-9afp Get 20% off
      1uae-zkba-yuhp Get 20% off
      1uuv-7zxo-b2re Get 20% off
      1wyl-aqnc-4gih Get 20% off
      1xez-mcwi-xze5 Get 20% off
      1zh2-c7hq-mtv2 Get 20% off
      23e9-u1kk-npxf Get 20% off
      2dnt-y57w-2yhd Get 20% off
      2ipy-ndju-eaub Get 20% off
      2jhz-wdd1-poaq Get 20% off
      2msv-ht7w-jn2a Get 20% off
      3f90-l314-kapg Get 20% off
      3jpf-aipk-ad06 Get 20% off
      3nrb-ezhj-jz3c Get 20% off
      3nuy-c4bj-8dgx Get 20% off
      3oim-9ijy-0nkh Get 20% off
      3owb-2bvu-p8we Get 20% off
      3ywj-acbh-cbwi Get 20% off
      4ajwj-test Get $20.00 off Ready Set Prep'd Gift Card
      4e7y-qlfw-prq7 Get 20% off
      4mwn-snm1-ujnj Get 20% off
      4ndn-k3ja-5knn Get 20% off
      4zm0-76co-4qbu Get 20% off
      514h-mrio-ujm7 Get 20% off
      54me-hnst-y1k5 Get 20% off
      55za-4tpp-vwph Get 20% off
      5cfe-fgxc-qfgw Get 20% off
      5ecz-wcr8-hss2 Get 20% off
      5f45-zlle-rxi9 Get 20% off
      5oxj-h7we-jxu8 Get 20% off
      5veh-txdi-v2vr Get 20% off
      5yzl-kods-48ps Get 20% off
      69on-xpau-h7qu Get 20% off
      6eha-b9q6-4mjm Get 20% off
      6f4s-hpli-mfiw Get 20% off
      6g5v-p3lq-lmc7 Get 20% off
      6okd-ymxz-o7ir Get 20% off
      6sw1-xqdf-sbtm Get 20% off
      701x-eh2s-ttyj Get 20% off
      71uq-byza-ych5 Get 20% off
      73ik-ey56-mr1m Get 20% off
      76fj-zj95-qu8u Get 20% off
      7bgh-whi1-j7ih Get 20% off
      7d62-sqaa-yibv Get 20% off
      7ind-wyb3-tdtu Get 20% off
      7n3k-xfyi-hk70 Get 20% off
      7qrv-gbrw-gxku Get 20% off
      7rc4-wbdo-iu3z Get 20% off
      7usf-gljk-wmqo Get 20% off
      7vfb-tp0u-ogq2 Get 20% off
      7vwo-gb9y-gm3o Get 20% off
      7yrn-khdm-gpeo Get 20% off
      89or-cojm-06iy Get 20% off
      8cvg-haxf-mer5 Get 20% off
      8dcc-xapu-w589 Get 20% off
      8hns-8dco-v7mz Get 20% off
      8mcg-d7rd-mlpl Get 20% off
      8nad-slub-kths Get 20% off
      8t69-8hds-urzf Get 20% off
      8y6c-w1e1-yamd Get 20% off
      8z2x-g5nz-hixm Get 20% off
      90ms-6iiu-ivbq Get 20% off
      96do-tvi7-f0ya Get 20% off
      9hzi-6ulp-xlqw Get 20% off
      9j3d-gift-wbtk Get 20% off
      9orc-rv0i-irb4 Get 20% off
      9xzy-flec-1rvo Get 20% off
      9yi3-ivae-u35b Get 20% off
      a1tb-wdze-sqzb Get 20% off
      a1zc-nlgb-e0kb Get 20% off
      a4bf-7xjq-htqm Get 20% off
      a5xe-g11y-jbnj Get 20% off
      aamp-0fzf-tp3s Get 20% off
      ac2q-bul7-am9j Get 20% off
      acrl-ys5j-lwwt Get 20% off
      adrq-zb6v-7pys Get 20% off
      aghl-mlgm-aktx Get 20% off
      aihd-zge2-2060 Get 20% off
      ak9w-wsdl-xxfo Get 20% off
      akkk-r9dl-hbvf Get 20% off
      anl1-ceqi-1aj9 Get 20% off
      aoap-xfl8-qjub Get 20% off
      apbs-1nm2-hxt7 Get 20% off
      as1l-ybt4-ms3f Get 20% off
      aswa-ils5-yjug Get 20% off
      atmy-plc4-1er7 Get 20% off
      auwr-k8v6-znjg Get 20% off
      auww-okgi-x0sv Get 20% off
      aweh-govx-1c2h Get 20% off
      ay56-ftjs-e3cp Get 20% off
      b3mx-l4ru-pygh Get 20% off
      b90n-knjc-feuk Get 20% off
      b9qj-j6pf-2oot Get 20% off
      backtoschool Get 15% off 15% OFF BACK TO SCHOOL SPECIAL
      baqc-9u3a-5nqj Get 20% off
      basg-4q40-gsr2 Get 20% off
      befy-cisi-z9xb Get 20% off
      bftj-9fyq-phwz Get 20% off
      bibelhauser Get $8.00 off Free Donuts
      bkhx-opue-phvg Get 20% off
      bmg0-vo5t-0byj Get 20% off
      bn2d-fvnq-hpl4 Get 20% off
      bnts-qrld-c0g9 Get 20% off
      bpiv-zxk7-bpaz Get 20% off
      bqzg-wemc-cmu9 Get 20% off
      btbf-5vfd-ewut Get 20% off
      bwj2-cxxt-nh5d Get 20% off
      bwtj-lylt-c30a Get 20% off
      bx0o-9pa9-77qg Get 20% off
      bxap-9ns9-qngw Get 20% off
      bynh-xsaz-8ihb Get 20% off
      c4wm-samc-vors Get 20% off
      c6xn-bob8-skaj Get 20% off
      c77u-lcwp-zmfe Get 20% off
      c8bk-il7b-khn3 Get 20% off
      cafz-67vs-wfht Get 20% off
      careyisawesome Get 10% off
      cbzk-fq0j-45qr Get 20% off
      ccistheshit Get $50.00 off CAITLIN CROWLEY $50 DISCOUNT
      cjrk-a2rb-qnfk Get 20% off
      ckjo-fzwb-a3ki Get 20% off
      ckrr-dcvl-l3bd Get 20% off
      clzc-ozzi-i17g Get 20% off
      cn5z-3a6j-huge Get 20% off
      coeq-uv7s-caes Get 20% off
      crk6-tbds-mwvl Get 20% off
      csns-vc0n-aouu Get 20% off
      ct8w-mgwm-qag8 Get 20% off
      ctg1-9qbj-jrzz Get 20% off
      ctsh-oyfo-mcur Get 20% off
      cuqr-yx6e-y7kk Get 20% off
      cvxo-owfw-8aar Get 20% off
      cw9o-qagk-zuvc Get 20% off Linda Finney
      cxsl-fgao-sqnl Get 20% off
      cyl7-yass-kkaz Get 20% off
      d1ao-fcub-xdfu Get 20% off
      d4ex-tnas-fcok Get 20% off
      denver15 Get 15% off Denver L. 15% discount
      dfy2-riek-qmpi Get 20% off
      dhce-buta-fui8 Get 20% off
      dkzo-7zse-heti Get 20% off
      dnnn-00gn-eecf Get 20% off
      dqfu-bcpo-zic4 Get 20% off
      dri9-wekj-2qgt Get 20% off
      dtqp-ygxe-xqfw Get 20% off
      duf5-6u0z-mvgz Get 20% off
      duyi-jy2u-oxax Get $27.00 off
      dvl7-kzjy-f58m Get 20% off
      dvqw-soih-eknv Get 20% off
      e0kg-p4zk-n1c1 Get 20% off
      e1ue-yx0n-aq7e Get 20% off
      e9ng-hwbz-mtim Get 20% off
      eb9f-h2cg-bkwb Get 20% off
      eggnog5 Get $5.00 off $5 off coupon for Kara Esterle
      egok-hvra-ebsj Get 20% off
      egpf-vhby-2cm9 Get 20% off
      eint-e93s-dm0u Get 20% off
      ejdd-dvwe-kbsp Get 20% off
      empm-kwbr-mmle Get 20% off
      erok-dnng-dwxi Get 20% off
      espg-l1iy-zc0s Get 20% off
      evkn-73vy-fmeq Get 20% off
      ewla-y8ci-slrc Get 20% off
      exip-kmq5-tg1l Get 20% off
      f0xa-r5k0-ivfo Get 20% off
      fb36-gspt-cfrg Get 20% off
      fehm-dppr-cvr6 Get 20% off
      fezm-q2yc-bcrc Get 20% off
      fg1t-w88w-l9o8 Get 20% off
      fklf-psw8-jqez Get 20% off
      fkuj-sh5a-wifc Get 20% off
      fldo-ebui-qylc Get 20% off
      fmzd-awdy-imbz Get 20% off
      fqta-n5h2-w6ep Get 20% off
      fsnf-k9ge-hybe Get 20% off
      ftf0-vyon-hkiw Get 20% off
      ftkp-a1nd-tuhf Get 20% off
      fu43-zre4-ae4n Get 20% off
      g5xs-rfzq-ykyh Get 20% off
      g784-gbbt-t4jf Get 20% off
      g89p-uqqj-qkvt Get 20% off
      gaie-i4bt-mzxc Get 20% off
      gd9s-u8mq-ztlm Get 20% off
      geoy-jttg-krqg Get 20% off
      ggxa-5ieh-wvzl Get 20% off
      gjf0-0a8t-0uux Get 20% off
      gl8y-nrrw-foci Get 20% off
      gnko-1zli-huwe Get 20% off
      gqt4-npjg-pzjy Get 20% off
      gsyt-c322-jmec Get 20% off
      gvl1-9w0z-eybm Get 20% off
      gwd0-e3i1-4anw Get 20% off
      gwrh-axdk-hlml Get 20% off
      h2ar-3evy-em8h Get 20% off
      h5ip-dokw-rt7z Get 20% off
      herzog15 Get 15% off
      hf5v-twcu-m0sp Get 20% off
      hizv-lzrf-cz2z Get 20% off
      hk9c-tjru-zztb Get 20% off
      hka8-vcnc-05nw Get 20% off
      hkpd-wts1-3kjg Get 20% off
      hlnb-igu2-5cpn Get 20% off
      hp7w-7shj-1mjb Get 20% off
      hpn0-oa7d-ggl7 Get 20% off
      hpyc-j1mm-ztbg Get 20% off
      hqax-zxt7-eqjh Get 20% off
      hry9-pvri-ywd1 Get 20% off
      hsme-bzyw-3otr Get 20% off
      htuo-x4vr-7e86 Get 20% off
      hvjp-5azb-3fa9 Get 20% off
      hvz7-ukdz-qokb Get 20% off
      hxv9-gjw8-lfje Get 20% off
      idu5-9sgk-wdvd Get 20% off
      iebo-cq0f-dxz9 Get 20% off
      ieiy-altl-nwdl Get 20% off
      if0t-gtnn-yuqb Get 20% off
      ifxw-ej52-zuaz Get 20% off
      ih00-oalo-d1gc Get 20% off
      ihzy-hs25-tlya Get 20% off
      imfr-ctjd-3t9l Get 20% off
      imvm-t9jo-zizi Get 20% off
      inu6-swyf-otge Get 20% off
      iqaa-ff99-5g7r Get 20% off
      is3t-ycji-m6cs Get 20% off
      isdt-xd1o-5fbo Get 20% off
      itqi-1exz-njb8 Get 20% off
      iuao-h5di-vcuj Get 20% off
      iugh-1tjr-7vbu Get 20% off
      iuhd-8n2b-73kc Get 20% off
      ivxa-hrxn-ujxt Get 20% off
      ix8t-htni-mkkp Get 20% off
      izb3-s14r-gp42 Get 20% off
      j50b-smeu-ytpk Get 20% off
      j9wi-fi8z-fiky Get 20% off
      jfci-itlz-dexl Get 20% off Breanna Epperson Referral
      jgbf-cmyy-b94z Get 20% off
      jge9-z4t3-k46o Get 20% off
      jh81-q8mq-z4yk Get 20% off
      ji68-izjv-5drq Get 20% off
      jmv0-urjj-w2rp Get 20% off
      jnjw-16lu-vv8a Get 20% off
      jthv-7zk1-vrgr Get 20% off
      jugy-ayfk-7cxw Get 20% off
      julyfourth10 Get $10.00 off $10 OFF WHEN YOU SPEND $50
      jxow-gym9-g9a5 Get 20% off
      jxsu-jok3-9fyf Get 20% off
      jyz8-ured-1lzg Get 20% off
      k0bt-x82s-hbt9 Get 20% off
      k2vh-pkdh-zbd4 Get 20% off
      k5h0-jguf-fqnk Get 20% off
      k6va-l4ap-rpbm Get 20% off
      kb4u-ck3l-xaej Get 20% off
      kbo5-2bav-gqee Get 20% off
      kc2z-7zwx-dr9b Get 20% off
      kd7p-x5xm-fhao Get 20% off
      kgay-mnvx-hxd5 Get 20% off
      kgl1-1slk-t5qi Get 20% off
      kiks-0tao-zxvq Get 20% off
      kilv-ypjd-szgr Get 20% off
      kjps-6dh4-ezfc Get 20% off
      kkzv-5gzz-sxfg Get 20% off
      kle6-hxnw-nv9y Get 20% off
      kll6-h06p-flhw Get 20% off
      km6w-jcny-jts0 Get 20% off
      kukj-ahgg-fhdd Get 20% off
      kuxv-sjlx-qx1e Get 20% off
      kvt5-hevs-kfqz Get 20% off
      kxpy-0wka-5cbx Get 20% off
      l3mu-jvas-xdne Get 20% off
      laborday15 Get 15% off LABOR DAY 15% OFF
      lac50 Get $50.00 off Winner from LAC demo - $50 off order
      lcdl-zkpb-kecx Get 20% off
      ld1s-jbi1-xm27 Get 20% off
      leps-fu51-5og9 Get 20% off
      leqp-b7kq-iizr Get 20% off
      lgiq-2j0a-gwtx Get 20% off
      liga-styl-uv6e Get 20% off
      llox-r1pf-n6bi Get 20% off
      llud-yoni-bmpv Get 20% off
      locke15 Get $15.00 off Christina Locke
      lorb-5cmt-zb02 Get 20% off
      lr5x-71il-oass Get 20% off
      lspd-dabe-kruw Get 20% off
      lvki-xeo5-lsup Get 20% off
      lvmb-5ova-qxoh Get 20% off
      lxic-2nxc-nnwi Get 20% off
      lyhq-ht4q-nhqa Get 20% off
      m652-oyoq-5haj Get 20% off
      m7va-39ga-waes Get 20% off
      majr-bfgx-5jx6 Get 20% off
      mb8i-0y2x-pv80 Get 20% off
      mc15-6s6v-n5wm Get 20% off
      mkim-tlb2-olrf Get 20% off
      moeu-qvfe-38uv Get 20% off
      mqru-5zc1-bavl Get 20% off
      mrk7-d04h-bd2l Get 20% off
      mtfw-zppl-xscm Get 20% off
      mtug-aoyl-hjpj Get 20% off
      mvr4-lgkc-c697 Get 20% off
      myul-zdvt-gxrl Get 20% off
      n14z-sgtn-dzm3 Get 20% off
      n9pt-zcac-j1px Get 20% off
      nahs10 Get $10.00 off New Albany Theatre Ad
      nbit-yejj-2r6d Get 20% off
      nevy-b34l-bjme Get 20% off
      newyear10 Get $10.00 off Marketing Cards Created 12/19
      nfcz-hqzl-ausg Get 20% off
      ngzv-hacx-h3na Get 20% off
      njpx-ssbq-ahii Get 20% off
      njqo-m8kq-qpl7 Get 20% off
      nlw3-kucr-jysh Get 20% off
      nmjd-mkl4-ppka Get 20% off
      nmv0-rom0-ggbp Get 20% off
      nnj1-fipq-kejj Get 20% off
      nnxc-09nh-vklp Get 20% off
      np1g-p5wk-mlnw Get 20% off
      npgi-bxll-2vve Get 20% off
      npxt-smwu-agfw Get 20% off
      nrjn-qlwf-nsld Get 20% off
      ntnr-t6ac-7dbc Get 20% off
      nuzr-u02v-qvhk Get 20% off
      nxuv-qumw-dac2 Get 20% off
      o32a-wgpu-3ydi Get 20% off
      o6zz-9qdh-pg7u Get 20% off
      odcr-lzyb-v82u Get 20% off
      odhc-xm5n-54yz Get 20% off
      og3o-7jxd-ah7o Get 20% off
      oig8-qilr-mbhj Get 20% off
      oiqc-4jxe-yb2c Get 20% off
      ojv7-6jpq-uslx Get 20% off
      olqe-qbfg-8sqv Get 20% off
      onethousand Get 10% off 10% off through October 31
      orach10 Get $10.00 off
      orjj-rtca-qy21 Get 20% off
      orqn-gj6y-1fak Get 20% off
      ot0q-ccib-72ux Get 20% off
      oxfg-zp5a-nwqw Get 20% off
      p8fk-eow7-mn3q Get 20% off
      paro-rmnf-hsay Get 20% off
      pbm3-ml4r-vkk1 Get 20% off
      pd8r-v18z-bnsd Get 20% off
      pfee-aby0-53ak Get 20% off
      phi0-s23j-dzae Get 20% off
      pls1-zj77-gbe1 Get 20% off
      pnc4-gada-awy2 Get 20% off
      pqgn-t9v4-5yzg Get 20% off
      psti-lvg6-4ooi Get 20% off
      pud0-rcbe-ouv1 Get 20% off
      puho-sy2s-veij Get 20% off
      pwop-dz3n-ziqv Get 20% off
      pxyp-qbvy-ycph Get 20% off
      pyqk-vmd0-b89b Get 20% off
      q0zd-b07i-x557 Get 20% off
      q3i3-wqhv-zvru Get 20% off
      qbf8-kd3x-qaqw Get 20% off
      qbko-f8ni-6wgd Get 20% off
      qc0j-u3ml-cucl Get 20% off
      qc9e-wzpr-ot8i Get 20% off
      qcrw-u4jl-xpbl Get 20% off
      qdtj-zrj3-byyd Get 20% off
      qfrs-rlqw-1lt4 Get 20% off
      qhlr-wv1t-mtaq Get 20% off
      qln4-x4fj-ntg4 Get 20% off
      qlzn-sw7f-xwaq Get 20% off
      qnqt-cgsz-ue7t Get 20% off
      qooa-a5ux-olxv Get 20% off
      qosu-atcg-tyy3 Get 20% off
      qpi7-bxkg-hufq Get 20% off
      qpox-fdgf-c1m3 Get 20% off
      qqpo-in8d-lpb1 Get 20% off
      qrhg-1wvr-x50u Get 20% off
      qs8b-vuvx-gnal Get 20% off
      qvsd-ziki-j4bj Get 20% off
      qxpr-voop-s0ii Get 20% off
      r3tj-jjle-eiqu Get 20% off
      r6yy-savu-djhm Get 20% off
      r7ca-pv5z-ouam Get 20% off
      r9ev-fktr-qcw7 Get 20% off
      r9gd-kmm4-w8qe Get 20% off
      rai8-ewc9-0zzs Get 20% off
      rapl-cknm-aurz Get 20% off
      rbvg-xset-tyco Get 20% off
      readysetsnacks Get $20.00 off $20 Off - Carey Henderson
      rfis-e99n-mqad Get 20% off
      rgk8-xjx8-bpph Get 20% off
      rgpj-kdyj-lxpb Get 20% off
      rhzx-uaxa-xtbx Get 20% off
      riss-t6zg-5l1h Get 20% off
      rnps-jra4-pzwx Get 20% off
      rnww-3xje-deiz Get 20% off
      rryf-wc80-lh22 Get 20% off
      rsp-og Get 15% off
      rspturns1 Get 15% off
      rvpr-xdwa-pf2y Get 20% off
      rz0n-lbxf-cg3c Get 20% off
      s0ou-rjvl-kdm2 Get 20% off
      s4zk-pd5v-vsml Get 20% off
      s501-lqac-bgz6 Get 20% off
      s5n3-avty-juv7 Get 20% off
      s5tk-tkl1-1omw Get 20% off
      s6bo-hzum-b4z1 Get 20% off
      s6gp-poiy-taic Get 20% off
      s6j2-dog8-jnwj Get 20% off
      s78d-wi6m-hhi2 Get 20% off
      s7sr-i3wh-eru1 Get 20% off
      s9b4-efip-djxo Get 20% off
      sbor-hsa5-j6ib Get 20% off
      sela-fhi6-sc4g Get 20% off
      sely-hfig-wuco Get 20% off
      sfgc-onbi-vzoq Get 20% off
      sgp3-y5ym-mcsg Get 20% off
      sh0t-d5rk-kpau Get 20% off
      shrv-228e-xpd0 Get 20% off
      shzi-esb8-qsdv Get 20% off
      si91-v5lm-mkqs Get 20% off
      siz5-u0g3-3px6 Get 20% off
      snre-hkz2-3cko Get 20% off
      srhf-ge7o-edkn Get 20% off
      stc3-suvd-rgkr Get 20% off
      t1a6-ferd-sblr Get 20% off
      t2mx-llt9-jz8g Get 20% off
      tadi-p9oy-jcrg Get 20% off
      taw4-aynr-m5yx Get 20% off
      tcrd-4feo-xeuw Get 20% off
      tekb-iz7j-jfhv Get 20% off
      tenv-oxoa-zqu8 Get 20% off
      teyo-sggv-lzxc Get 20% off
      tf0k-5bh8-cgug Get 20% off
      tgy1-bsrz-xlsb Get 20% off
      thmj-lyie-gkxv Get 20% off
      tj9r-wmyh-mods Get 20% off
      tkpj-awtm-xhe1 Get 20% off
      tlqv-dyaj-reuk Get 20% off
      tncp-xaam-gw3a Get 20% off
      tolliver15 Get 15% off Emily 15% off
      tppg-pkht-xdip Get 20% off
      troyislame Get 20% off
      tsxr-r0wx-jmgx Get 20% off
      ttmu-gugx-wr0b Get 20% off
      tuyb-sncy-jqcm Get 20% off
      tw82-115m-cdth Get 20% off
      txa2-tgoa-dyq6 Get 20% off
      u0hf-p5x0-p4hh Get 20% off
      u6xs-gv6s-s6yb Get 20% off
      u8o3-invp-fwud Get 20% off
      u9do-pkvb-yspl Get 20% off
      uadm-kw0x-woi5 Get 20% off
      uelw-zjnz-zcow Get 20% off
      uexm-j5ya-t87m Get 20% off
      ufmq-tifs-zfj3 Get 20% off
      une8-0bi0-wcuw Get 20% off
      unen-2pvc-9n8e Get 20% off
      uo5k-mcuu-g2vf Get 20% off
      uoak-ysvm-0fqq Get 20% off
      urnv-pjjb-efvw Get 20% off
      ut7e-ksnf-ofwh Get 20% off
      uvwb-qwlp-9f7e Get 20% off
      uvyy-aswd-7oit Get 20% off
      uxat-wnpb-jcc0 Get 20% off
      uyeh-ajnm-uzzf Get 20% off
      v0dt-rxd4-l8mn Get 20% off
      v3l4-o3fv-00xg Get 20% off
      v5ls-racp-psbn Get 20% off
      vbgp-0x6n-5gbs Get 20% off
      vbq0-d3vk-2pr5 Get 20% off
      vddw-beot-eeax Get 20% off
      vdyj-vlof-4c6b Get 20% off
      vemh-jjas-0do3 Get 20% off
      veteransday15 Get 15% off Veteran's Day 15% Off
      vh7h-0qyg-moxf Get 20% off
      vix3-rrob-aim5 Get 20% off
      vl4o-x3cv-hbqb Get 20% off
      vop7-4o0i-rw3f Get 20% off
      vq5v-made-otkl Get 20% off
      vqqf-nupe-nrll Get 20% off
      vrce-rtv2-vhwb Get 20% off
      vsys-dt2g-x4oe Get 20% off
      vttz-n1ay-a8p7 Get 20% off
      vtvi-8dku-hshd Get 20% off
      vupg-fzk9-o0vf Get 20% off
      vxis-r0h3-oykz Get 20% off
      vzjf-1jfc-ijri Get 20% off
      w01c-bnsw-gedh Get 20% off
      w0cc-alok-9xls Get 20% off
      w4ci-mipp-jel0 Get 20% off
      w4t5-nihz-yves Get 20% off
      w7vt-rw9t-a5st Get 20% off
      w8fo-bxx5-7xns Get 20% off
      w9qv-mruo-aq1c Get 20% off
      wdxl-liti-qtzy Get 20% off
      wfcl-ammb-eh2o Get 20% off
      wgpx-fx1z-qell Get 20% off
      wgwp-jko1-jhqo Get 20% off
      wheeler Get 100% off Cody Discount - Website Service Trade-off/$6 per meal
      wixm-mnfr-mnmf Get 20% off
      wn03-mu4n-4uwu Get 20% off
      woaw-wneh-2vys Get 20% off
      wpxm-fllm-rdum Get 20% off
      wq6c-jzzi-hvij Get 20% off
      wsvd-rvvw-gqaq Get 20% off
      wtaf-laza-lu4z Get 20% off
      wuzz-stnm-jrsr Get 20% off
      wvvh-sk7l-7yu7 Get 20% off
      wwd4-hww0-su28 Get 20% off
      wxa7-zcq8-lwr5 Get 20% off
      wyaadjw5 Get 20% off Ashley Smith Referral Discount
      x7co-qmmv-tgq2 Get 20% off
      x8nc-paj1-ymoo Get 20% off
      xcdk-mrvj-aot9 Get 20% off
      xcsv-k8lh-b6by Get 20% off
      xfaq-kaew-vnsb Get 20% off
      xffb-ut0o-xonv Get 20% off
      xjtm-i9xk-qn9d Get 20% off
      xmmu-tauu-zu6h Get 20% off
      xmux-zl4f-pzdd Get 20% off
      xq4y-4lbh-trm8 Get 20% off
      xqz1-qhje-dgbi Get 20% off
      xsld-tua8-k81y Get 20% off
      xuii-hvzh-8jy2 Get 20% off
      xvre-tvtz-elcv Get 20% off
      xwev-msff-7rgm Get 20% off
      xz16-fofz-nt4t Get 20% off
      y4sn-jwpe-inbl Get 20% off
      yaa6-8hbb-txhq Get 20% off
      yd8a-siid-w5ld Get 20% off
      ydqy-1k8z-5hyi Get 20% off
      yf3a-lfl5-ibia Get 20% off
      yfy3-fppy-ogkh Get 20% off
      yg4i-49rd-8vor Get 20% off
      yhal-zrgi-qxhv Get 20% off
      yhnz-cbqo-g8ps Get 20% off
      ylwa-lg2m-y4go Get 20% off
      yptj-mu1z-0qky Get 20% off
      yrsu-ngmg-c9zk Get 20% off
      yw7t-lsut-9hvu Get 20% off
      ywpr-yqqq-cswe Get 20% off
      yy09-vfm4-exwf Get 20% off
      yzp7-3jrw-crp1 Get 20% off
      z13m-pcrr-rcdf Get 20% off
      z4kz-fjsq-truu Get 20% off
      z4pa-8vwj-7zft Get 20% off
      zdyr-800b-7xsy Get 20% off
      zkip-gjz0-bdhv Get 20% off
      zmyx-d9ai-euos Get 20% off
      zslk-5dej-y194 Get 20% off
      zuw8-lsff-kal7 Get 20% off
      zv3k-gfuk-pwdm Get 20% off
      zxm1-qic0-bbxe Get 20% off
      zxtj-npt7-eh3e Get 20% off
      zz6c-wczk-n3zi Get 20% off
      %d bloggers like this: